PROGRAMME

Monday 4 September

Arrival of most of the CSIT Technical Committees

Arrival of the participants of the Swimming and Tennis Championships

Arrival of most participants: transport from Bologna airport and station to hotel

 

!

Tuesday 5 September

 

 

CSIT Championships

Arrival of the delegations

  • 17:00 1st MEETING OF TECHNICAL COMMISSIONS – SPORTS HALL

Riccione, Palestra Scuola Primaria Fontanelle – Viale Capri

  • 12:00 1st MEETING OF TECHNICAL COMMISSIONS

Tournament All Ages Categorie

Group A: MEX (INDET) , DEN 2 (DAI) , AUT (ASK√Ė) , ITA (ACSI)
Group B: AUT 2 (ASK√Ė) , DEN (DAI) , ITA (AICS) , FRA (FSGT)

09:00 MEX – DEN 2 , AUT – ITA , AUT 2 – DEN
14:00 ITA – FRA

Cesenatico, Il Circolino ‚Äď Via Abba 31

Tournament Veterans 

Group A: DEN (DAI) , BUL (BWF) , FIN (TUL)
Group B: FRA (FSGT) , DEN 2 (DAI) , BRA (TEAM BRASIL)

14:00 DEN – BUL , FRA – DEN 2

Cesenatico, Il Circolino ‚Äď Via Abba 31

 

!

Wednesday 6 September

    CSIT Championships

    MEN – GROUP A: ASKO (AUSTRIA), CLUBE (PORTUGAL), AICS (ITALY), INDET (MEXICO), UASG 2 (FRANCE)
    MEN – GROUP B: UASG 1 (FRANCE), MEX AMN (MEXICO), VALMIERA (LATVIA), COPADET (USA), ACSI SPORT VILLAGE (ITALY)

    WOMEN – GROUP A: AGORA A (MEXICO), COPADET (CANADA), INATEL CLUBE PT (PORTUGAL), INDET 1 (MEXICO)
    WOMEN – GROUP B: INDET 2 (MEXICO), VALMEIRAS V.K (LATVIA), AGORA B (MEXICO), UADSS (SLOVENIA)

    MEN’S

    • 09:00 – COURT 4 – ASKO VS INDET
    • 09:00 – COURT 3 – CLUBE VS UASG 2
    • 09:00 – COURT 2 – UASG 1 VS ACSI S.V.
    • 09:00 – COURT 6 – COPADET USA VS VALMIERA
    • 11:00 – COURT 4 – UARG 2 VS AICS
    • 11:00 – COURT 3 – INDET VS CLUBE
    • 11:00 – COURT 2 – MEX AMN VS VALMIERA
    • 11:00 – COURT 6 – COPADET USA VS ACSI S.V.

    WOMEN’S

    • 09:00 – COURT 1 – AGORA A VS COPADET
    • 09:00 – COURT 5 – INATEL VS INDET 1¬†
    • 11:40 – COURT 1 – INDET 2 VS VALAMEIRAS
    • 11:40 – COURT 5 –¬† AGORA B VS UADSS

    Cesenatico, Bagno Marconi – Piazza Marconi 20

    • 08:30 1st¬†MEETING OF TECHNICAL COMMISSIONS
      Cesena, Palaippo – Via San Colombano 204

      GROUP 1: ASKO, ACSI, USEMA 

      GROUP 2: AICS, MATOSINHOS BASKET, KOSOVA

      • 09:00 – 10:30 – COURT 1 – ACSI VS USEMA
      • 09:00 – 10:30 – COURT 1 – KOSOVA VS AICS
      • 10:30 – 12:00 – COURT 1 – ASKO VS USEMA

    GROUP A: ACSI ITALIA FOOTBALL (ITALY), FSGT (FRANCE),  TECNICO FC INATEL (PORTUGAL), INDET (MEXICO)
    GROUP B: CRL BISCIONI AICS (ITALY), GC SINES INATEL (PORTUGAL), GD SEICA INATEL (PORTUGAL)

    • 9:30 – 11:00 REFEREE COURSE
    • 11:30 – 13:00 WEIGHTING OPERATIONS
    • 12:00 – 13:00 1st MEETING OF TECHNICAL COMMISSIONS

    Cesenatico, Centro Sportivo di Bagnarola – Via Aldo Moro

    • 08:30 – 12:00 TRAINING FOR THE TEAMS (PARTICIPANTS) – SPORTS HALL
    • RECYCLING FOR THE REFEREES: SPORT HALL
    • WEIGHING + DRAW: SPORT HALL

    Riccione, Palestra Scuola Primaria Fontanelle – Viale Capri

    GROUP A: ACSI 1 (ITALY),  ESCALA INATEL (PORTUGAL), FSPK (KOSOVO)
    GROUP B:
     AICS (ITALY), FSGT (FRANCE), UADSS (SLOVENIA)
    GROUP C: ACSI 2 (ITALY), HAPOEL R.G. (ISRAEL), VARDENSHOLDET (DENMARK)

     

    • 09:30 – 10:30 – GROUP A – FIELD 1 – ESCALA VS FSPK
    • 09:30 – 10:30 – GROUP C – FIELD 2 – HAPOEL VS VARDENSHOLDET
    • 10:30 – 11:30 – GROUP B – FIELD 1 – FSGT VS UADSS

      Cervia, Brian Filipi – Via Pinarella 66

    GROUP A MEN TEAMS: TUL (FINLAND), AICS (ITALY 1), ACSI (ITALY 2), ASKOE (AUSTRIA),
    GROUP A MIXED TEAMS: AICS (ITALY 1), ACSI (ITALY 2), ASKOE 1 (AUSTRIA), ASKOE 2 (AUSTRIA)

    • 09:00 – COURT 1 –¬†TUL FINLAND MEN’S VS AICS ITALY 1 MEN’S
    • 09:00 – COURT 2 – ACSI ITALY 2 MEN’S VS ASKOE AUT MEN’S
    • 10:15 – COURT 1 ASKOE AUT 1 MIXED VS ACSI ITALY 2 MIXED
    • 10: 15 – COURT 2 – ASKOE AUT 2 MIXED VS AICS ITALY 1 MIXED

    Cesenatico, Circolo Godio – Viale Ferdinando Magellano 21

    • 10:00 – 12:00 –¬† NEWS OF THE DAY AND WARM UP¬†
                                  ACTIVITY 1: WALKING FOOTBALL
                                   ACTIVITY 2: TABATA TRAINING

      Cervia, Palestra Manzi Tagliata – Via Pinarella 379

    Tournament All Ages Categorie 

    Group A: MEX (INDET) , DEN 2 (DAI) , AUT (ASK√Ė) , ITA (ACSI)
    Group B: AUT 2 (ASK√Ė) , DEN (DAI) , ITA (AICS) , FRA (FSGT)

    09:00 MEX – AUT , DEN 2 – ITA , AUT 2 – ITA
    14:00 DEN – FRA

    Cesenatico, Il Circolino ‚Äď Via Abba 31

    Tournament Veterans 

    Group A: DEN (DAI) , BUL (BWF) , FIN (TUL)
    Group B: FRA (FSGT) , DEN 2 (DAI) , BRA (TEAM BRASIL)

    14:00 DEN – FIN , FRA – BRA

    Cesenatico, Il Circolino ‚Äď Via Abba 31

     

     

    !

    Thursday 7 September

    CSIT Championships

    Forlì (FC), Stadio di Atletica РVia Campo di Marte 1

    09h30    5000m  Men
    10h00    Hammer Men
    10h00    Pole vault  Men
    10h00    Pole vault  Women
    10h30    5000m  Women
    11h00    High jump   Men
    11h30    400m hurdles  Women
    11h30    Javelin  Women
    11h45    400m hurdles  Men

    ——————————

    14h30    100m qualification  Women
    15h00    100m qualification Men
    15h00    Discus   Men
    15h00    Shot put  Women
    15h30    800m     Women
    15h45    800m final ( 2 heats)Men
    15h45    Long jump  Women
    16h15    3000m steeple Men
    16h45    Triple jump Men
    16h45    100m final Women
    17h00    100m final  Men
    17h20    400m     Women
    17h40    400m final (2 heats) Men
    18h00    4 x 100m  Women
    18h15    4 x 100m  Men
    18h30    End of the competition day 1  

    GROUP 1: ASKO, AICS, INDET 40

    GROUP 2: INDET, KOSOVA, MATOSINHOS BASKET

    GROUP 1: ASKO, ACSI, USEMA
    GROUP 2: AICS, MATOSINHOS BASKET, KOSOVA

    • FROM 09:00 – COURT 1 – KOSOVA VS MATOSINHOS¬†
    • FROM 09:00 – COURT 1 – USEMA VS AICS 2
    • FROM 09:00 – COURT 1 – AICS 1 VS MATOSHINOS
    • FROM 09:00 – COURT 1 – ASKO VS ACSI 1
    • FROM 09:00 – COURT 1 – INDET VS MATOSHINOS¬†
    • FROM 09:00 – COURT 1 – ACSI VS AICS 2

      Cesena, Palaippo РVia S. Colombano 204 

    MEN – GROUP A: ASKO (AUSTRIA), CLUBE (PORTUGAL), AICS (ITALY), INDET (MEXICO), UASG 2 (FRANCE)
    MEN – GROUP B: UASG 1 (FRANCE), MEX AMN (MEXICO), VALMIERA (LATVIA), COPADET (USA) , ACSI SPORT VILLAGE (ITALY)

    WOMEN – GROUP A: AGORA A (MEXICO), COPADET (CANADA), INATEL CLUBE PT (PORTUGAL), INDET 1 (MEXICO)
    WOMEN – GROUP B: INDET 2 (MEXICO), VALMEIRAS V.K (LATVIA), AGORA B (MEXICO), UADSS (SLOVENIA)

    MEN’S

    • 09:00 – COURT 4 – ASKO VS CLUBE
    • 09:00 – COURT 3 – AICS VS INDET
    • 09:00 – COURT 2 – UASG 1 VS MEX AMN
    • 09:00 – COURT 6 – ACSI S.V. VS VALMIERA
    • 11:00 – COURT 4 – CLUBE VS AICS
    • 11:00 – COURT 3 – ASKO VS UASG 2
    • 11:00 – COURT 2 – MEX AMN VS COPADET USA
    • 11:00 – COURT 6 – VALMIERA VS UASG 1
    • 16:20 – COURT 4 – INDET VS UASG 2
    • 16:20 – COURT 3 – ASKO VS AICS
    • 16:20 – COURT 2 – MEX AMN VS ACSI S.V.
    • 16:20 – COURT 6 – UASG 1 VS COPADET USA

    WOMEN’S

    • 09:00 – COURT 1 – INDET 2 VS AGORA B
    • 09:00 – COURT 5 – VALMEIRAS VS UADSS¬†
    • 11:40 – COURT 1 – AGORA A VS INATEL
    • 11:40 – COURT 5 – INDET 1 VS COPADET
    • 15:00 – COURT 1 – INDET 2 VS UADSS
    • 15:00 – COURT 5 – VALMEIRAS VS AGORA B
    • 17:40 – COURT 1 – AGORA VS INDET 1
    • 17:40 – COURT 5 – COPADET VS INATEL

    Cesenatico, Bagno Marconi – Piazza Marconi 20

    GROUP A: ACSI ITALIA FOOTBALL (ITALY), FSGT (FRANCE),  TECNICO FC INATEL (PORTUGAL), INDET (MEXICO)
    GROUP B: CRL BISCIONI AICS (ITALY), GC SINES INATEL (PORTUGAL), GD SEICA INATEL (PORTUGAL) 

    10:00-12:00 SELD-DEFENSE (Male and Females)
    14:00-18:00 KUMITE FULL CONTACT (Male and Female)

    Cesenatico, Centro Sportivo di Bagnarola – Via Aldo Moro

    • 09:30 INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION – SPORTS HALL
    • IN THE AFTERNOON: TEAM COMPETITIONS IF THERE ARE ENOUGH TEAMS
    • 2st MEETING OF TECHNICAL COMMISSIONS¬†

    Riccione, Palestra Scuola Primaria Fontanelle – Viale Capri

    • 09:00 – 11:30 SEMINAR
    • 11:30 – 12:00 WEIGH-IN
    • 14:00 – 16:00 OPTIONAL OPEN TRAINING SESSION

    From 14:00 to 15:00 additional weigh-in

    • 15:00 – 17:00 DRAW
    • 17:00 Meeting of Technical Commissions

    Cesenatico, Palasport – Viale Ferdinando Magellano 23

     

    GROUP A: ACSI 1 (ITALY),  ESCALA INATEL (PORTUGAL), FSPK (KOSOVO)
    GROUP B:
     AICS (ITALY), FSGT (FRANCE), UADSS (SLOVENIA)
    GROUP C: ACSI 2 (ITALY), HAPOEL R.G. (ISRAEL), VARDENSHOLDET (DENMARK)

    • 09:30 – 10:30 – GROUP A – FIELD 1 – ACSI 1 VS ESCALA
    • 09:30 – 10:30 – GROUP C – FIELD 2 – ACSI 2 VS HAPOEL
    • 10:30 – 11:30 – GROUP B – FIELD 1 – UADSS VS FSGT

       

    • 17:00 – 18:00 – GROUP A – FIELD 1 – FSPK VS ACSI 1¬†
    • 18:00 – 19:00 – GROUP C – FIELD 2 – VARDENSHOLDET VS ACSI 2

    Cervia, Brian Filipi – Via Pinarella 66

    GROUP A MEN TEAMS: TUL (FINLAND), AICS (ITALY 1), ACSI (ITALY 2), ASKOE (AUSTRIA),
    GROUP A MIXED TEAMS: AICS (ITALY 1), ACSI (ITALY 2), ASKOE 1 (AUSTRIA), ASKOE 2 (AUSTRIA)

    • 09:00 – COURT 1 – TUL FINLAND MEN’S VS ASKOE AUT MEN’S
    • 09:00 – COURT 2 – AICS ITALY 1 MEN’S VS ACSI ITALY 2 MEN’S
    • 10:15 – COURT 1 – ASKOE AUT 1 MIXED VS AICS ITALY 1 MIXED
    • 10:15 – COURT 2 – ASKOE AUT 2 MIXED VS ACSI ITALY 2 MIXED
    • 15:00 – COURT¬† 1 – TUL FINLAND MEN’S VS ACSI ITALY 2 MEN’S
    • 15:00 – COURT 2 – ASKOE AUT MEN’S VS AICS ITALY 2 MEN’S
    • 16:15 – COURT 1 – ASKOE AUT 1 MIXED VS ASKOE AUT 2 MIXED
    • 16:15 – COURT 2 – AICS ITALY 1 MIXED VS ACSI ITALY 2 MIXED

    Cesenatico, Circolo Godio – Viale Ferdinando Magellano 21

    • 09:00-17:00 DURING THE DAY
    • 10:00 – 12:00 ¬†–¬†NEWS OF THE DAY AND WARM UP¬†
                                 ACTIVITY 1: MEMORY GAME, CHAIR RELAY AND MORE FUNNY GAMES
                                 ACTIVITY 2: CROSS TRAINING
    • 16:00 – 18:00¬† – ACTIVITY 1: CROSS TRAINING
                                 ACTIVITY 2: MEMORY GAME, CHAIR RELAY AND MORE FUNNY GAMES
    • Cervia, Palestra Manzi Tagliata – Via Pinarella 379

    • 08:30 – 09:00 WARMUP REGULARS
    • 09.15 – 12:30 competions:
      200m. Butterflay  Female/Male
      400m. Freestyle  Female/Male
      50m. Backstroke  Female/Male
      100m. Breaststroke  Female/Male
      4X50m. Medley relay Female/Male

    • 14:00 – 14:30 WARMUP MASTERS
    • 14:45 – 18:30 competions:
      200m. Butterfly  Female/Male
      400m. Freestyle  Female/Male
      50m. Backstroke  Female/Male
      100m.  Breaststroke  Female/Male
      4X50m. Medley Relay Mixed  Female/Male       

    Riccione, Stadio del Nuoto РVia Monte Rosa 10                                                               

    • 10:00 – 13:00 SINGLE MAN AND WOMAN – FIRST STAGES UNTIL 1/16
    • 15:00 – 19:00 1/16 AND QUARTER FINAL + DOUBLE – FIRST ROUND UNTIL QUARTER FINAL

     

    Cesenatico, Palamadonnina (Palapeep) – Via Giovanni Falcone 1

    Tournament All Ages Categorie

    Group A: MEX (INDET) , DEN 2 (DAI) , AUT (ASK√Ė) , ITA (ACSI)
    Group B: AUT 2 (ASK√Ė) , DEN (DAI) , ITA (AICS) , FRA (FSGT)

    09:00 MEX – ITA , DEN 2 – AUT , AUT 2 – FRA
    14:00 DEN – ITA

    Cesenatico, Il Circolino ‚Äď Via Abba 31

    Tournament Veterans 

    Group A: DEN (DAI) , BUL (BWF) , FIN (TUL)
    Group B: FRA (FSGT) , DEN 2 (DAI) , BRA (TEAM BRASIL)

    14:00 BUL – FIN , DEN 2 – BRA

    Cesenatico, Il Circolino ‚Äď Via Abba 31

     

    CSIT Partner Championships

    Official Training (with music, in order like competition’s list):

    • From 9:00 to 9:20 Long Program Cat. MINIS BASIC Ladies (2)
    • From 9:20 to 9:50 Long Program Cat. ESPOIR BASIC Men (1)
      “ “ “ Long Program Cat. ESPOIR BASIC Ladies 1st group (5)
    • From 9:50 to 10:20 Long Program Cat. ESPOIR BASIC Ladies 2nd group (5)
    • From 10:20 to 10:40 Long Program Cat. ESPOIR BASIC Ladies 3rd group (4)
    • From 10:40 to 11:00 Long Program Cat. CADET BASIC Ladies 1st group (4)
    • From 11:00 to 11:20 Long Program Cat. CADET BASIC Ladies 2nd group (4)
    • From 11:20 to 11:40 Long Program Cat. YOUTH BASIC Ladies (2)
    • From 11:40 to 12:00 Long Program Cat. JUNIOR BASIC Ladies (3)
    • From 12:00 to 12:20 Long Program Cat. SENIOR BASIC Ladies (3)

      At 15:00 ‚Äď COMPETITION TEAMS PARTICIPATING‚ÄôS OFFICIAL PRESENTATION
      Competition starts at 15:30 :

    • Long Program Cat. MINIS BASIC Ladies (2)
    • Long Program Cat. ESPOIR BASIC Men (1)
    • Long Program Cat. ESPOIR BASIC Ladies (14)
    • Long Program Cat. CADET BASIC Ladies (8)
    • Long Program Cat. YOUTH BASIC Ladies (2)
    • Long Program Cat. JUNIOR BASIC Ladies (3)
    • Long Program Cat. SENIOR BASIC Ladies (3)
      Follow by Podium (near 18:20)

    Misano Adriatico,  Palazzetto dello Sport  РVia Rossini

    !

    Friday 8 September

    CSIT Championships

    Forlì (FC), Stadio di Atletica РVia Campo di Marte 1

    09h30    5000m walk Men
    10h00    Hammer  Women
    10h20    3000m walk Women
    11h00    Javelin Men
    11h00    10000m Men

    ———————-

    14h30    110m hurdles  Men
    14h30    Discus  Women
    14h50    100m hurdles  Women
    15h00    Shot put  Men
    15h15    High jump Women
    15h15    Long jump Men
    15h15    1500m  Women
    15h45    1500m  Men
    16h15    200m final  Women
    16h30    200m final junior+senior  Men
    16h40    200m final masters  Men
    16h45    Triple jump  Women
    17h30    4 x 400m  Women
    17h45    4 x 400m   Men

     

    GROUP 1: ASKO, AICS, INDET 40
    GROUP 2: INDET, KOSOVA, MATOSINHOS BASKET

      MEN – GROUP A: ASKO (AUSTRIA), CLUBE (PORTUGAL), AICS (ITALY), INDET (MEXICO), UASG 2 (FRANCE)
      MEN – GROUP B: UASG 1 (FRANCE), MEX AMN (MEXICO), VALMIERA (LATVIA), COPADET (USA), ACSI SPORT VILLAGE (ITALY)

      WOMEN – GROUP A: AGORA A (MEXICO), COPADET (CANADA), INATEL CLUBE PT (PORTUGAL), INDET 1 (MEXICO)
      WOMEN – GROUP B: INDET 2 (MEXICO), VALMEIRAS V.K (LATVIA), AGORA B (MEXICO), UADSS (SLOVENIA)

      MEN’S

      • 09:00 – COURT 4 – M1 5¬įA VS 4¬įB
      • 09:00 – COURT 3 – M4 2¬įB VS 3¬įA
      • 09:00 – COURT 2 – M2 4¬įA VS 5¬įB
      • 09:00 – COURT 6 – M6 3¬įB VS 2¬įA
      • 11:00 – COURT 4 – M3 WINNER M1 VS 1¬įA
      • 11:00 – COURT 3 – M7 LOSER M1 VS LOSER M4
      • 11:00 – COURT 2 – M5 WINNER M2 VS 1¬įB
      • 11:00 – COURT 6 – M8 LOSER M6 VS LOSER M2
      • 16:20 – COURT 4 – M9 LOSER M5 VS WINNER M7
      • 16:20 – COURT 3 – M10 LOSER M3 VS WINNER M8
      • 16:20 – COURT 2 – M12 WINNER M5 VS WINNER M6
      • 16:20 – COURT 6 – M11 WINNER M3 VS WINNER M4

      WOMEN’S

      • 09:00 – COURT 1 – M1 4¬įA VS 1¬įB
      • 09:00 – COURT 5 – M2 3¬įB VS 2¬įA
      • 10:20 – COURT 1 – M3 4¬įB VS 1¬įA
      • 10:20 – COURT 5 – M4 2¬įB VS 3¬įA
      • 11:40 – COURT 1 – M5 LOSER M1 VS LOSER M2
      • 11:40 – COURT 5 – M6 LOSER M3 VS LOSER M4
      • 15:00 – COURT 1 – M8 WINNER M3 VS WINNER M4
      • 15:00 – COURT 5 – M7 WINNER M1 VS WINNER M2
      • 16:20 – COURT 1 – M9 LOSER M8 VS WINNER M5
      • 16:20 – COURT 5 – M10 WINNER M6 VS LOSER M7

      Cesenatico, Bagno Marconi – Piazza Marconi 20

      • 10:00 – 11:30 TEAM RAPID CHAMPIONSHIP – ROUND 5
      • 12:00 – 13:30 TEAM RAPID CHAMPIONSHIP – ROUND 6
      • 14:30 – 16:00 TEAM RAPID CHAMPIONSHIP – ROUND 7
      • 16:30 – 17:30 WSG CHESS CLOSING CEREMONY
      • 17:30 – 19:00 2st MEETING OF TECHNICAL COMMISSIONS
        Milano Marittima, Centro Congressi – Via Jelenia Gora 12
      • 10:00 FRUSTE INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL – U15 – FINAL – PHASE 1 – DANCES 3 – FROM 6 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 10:12¬†FRUSTE INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL – 16/OL – FINAL – PHASE 1 – DANCES 3 – FROM 5 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 10:24¬†FOLKINTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL – U18 E 19/OL – FINAL – PHASE 1 – DANCES 3 – FROM 5 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 10:36¬†UNDER 16 LATIN – ROUND 1 – PHASE 1 – DANCES 4 – FROM 65 TO 54 HEATS 5
      • 11:15 PRIZEGIVING
      • 11:25¬†UNDER 16 LATIN – ROUND 2 – PHASE 2 – DANCES 4 – FROM 54 TO 36 HEATS 5
      • 12:01 ADULT STANDARD – ROUND 1 – PHASE 1 – DANCES 4 – FROM 48 TO 36 HEATS 5
      • 12:41¬†UNDER 16 LATIN – ROUND 3 – PHASE 3 – DANCES 4 – FROM 36 TO 24 HEATS 3
      • 13:05¬†YOUTH STANDARD – ROUND 1 – PHASE 1 – DANCES 4 – FROM 19 TO 15 HEATS 3
      • 13:29¬†UNDER 21 OPEN LATIN – ROUND 1 – PHASE 1 – DANCES 4 – FROM 22 TO 18 HEATS 3
      • 13:53 ADULT STANDARD – ROUND 2 – PHASE 2 – DANCES 5 – FROM 36 TO 24 HEATS 4
      • 14:33 FOLK WORLD CHAMPIONS –¬† 55/OL U¬† – FINAL – PHASE 1 – DANCES 3 – FROM 3 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 14:45 FRUSTE WORLD CHAMPIONS – U/15 U¬† – FINAL – PHASE 1 – DANCES 1 – FROM 2 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 14:55 UNDER 16 LATIN – ROUND 4 – PHASE 4 – DANCES 4 – FROM 24 TO 12 HEATS 2
      • 15:11 YOUTH STANDARD – ROUND 2 – PHASE 2 – DANCES 4 – FROM 19 TO 12 HEATS 2
      • 15:27 UNDER 21 OPEN LATIN – ROUND 2 – PHASE 2 – DANCES 4 – FROM 22 TO 12¬† HEATS 2
      • 15:43 ADULT STANDARD – ROUND 3 – PHASE 3 – DANCES 5 – FROM 24 TO 12 HEATS 3
      • 16:13 FOLK WORLD CHAMPIONS – 55/OL MA – FINAL – PHASE 1 – DANCES 1 – FROM 5 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 16:25 UNDER 16 LATIN – SEMIFINAL – PHASE 5 – DANCES 5 – FROM 12 TO 6 HEATS 1
      • 16:36 YOUTH STANDARD¬† – SEMIFINAL – PHASE 3 – DANCES 5 – FROM 12 TO 6 HEATS 1
      • 16:47 UNDER 21 OPEN LATIN – SEMIFINAL – PHASE 3 – DANCES 5 – FROM 12 TO 6 HEATS 1
      • 16:58 ADULT MASTER LATIN – ROUND 1 – PHASE 1 – DANCES 5 – FROM 20 TO 12 HEATS 3
      • 17:28 FOLK PRIZEGIVING
      • 17:40 BREAK¬†
      • 20:00 FRUSTE WORLD CHAMPIONS – 16/O U – FINAL – PHASE 1 – DANCES 1 – FROM 12 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 20:10 FOLK WORLD CHAMPIONS – U18 U – FINAL – PHASE 1 – DANCES 3 – FROM 6 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 20:22 FOLK WORLD CHAMPIONS – 19/54 U – FINAL – PHASE 1 – DANCES 3 – FROM 7 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 20:34 FOLK WORLD CHAMPIONS – 18/54 MA – FINAL – PHASE 1 – DANCES 3 – FROM 4 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 20:46 FRUSTE AND FOLK MEDAL AND ANTHEM CEREMONY
      • 20:58 ADULT STANDARD – SEMIFINAL – PHASE 4 – DANCES 5 – FROM 12 TO 6 HEATS 2
      • 21:20 ADULT MASTER LATIN – SEMIFINAL – PHASE 2 – DANCES 5 – FROM 12 TO 6 HEATS 2
      • 21:43 UNDER 16 LATIN¬†– FINAL – PHASE 6 – DANCES 5 – FROM 6 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 21:55 UNDER 16 LATIN MEDAL AND ANTHEM CEREMONY
      • 22:00 YOUTH STANDARD – FINAL – PHASE 4 – DANCES 5 – FROM 6 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 22:12 YOUTH STANDARD MEDAL AND ANTHEM CEREMONY
      • 22:17 UNDER 21 OPEN LATIN – FINAL – PHASE 4 – DANCES 5 – FROM 6 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 22:29 UNDER 21 LATIN MEDAL AND ANTHEM CEREMONY
      • 22:34 ADULT STANDARD – FINAL – PHASE 5 – DANCES 5 – FROM 6 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 22:46 ADULT STANDARD MEDAL AND ANTHEM CEREMONY
      • 22:51 ADULT MASTER LATIN – FINAL – PHASE 3 – DANCES 5 – FROM 6 TO 0 HEATS 1
      • 23:03 ADULT MASTER LATIN – FINAL – PHASE 3 – DANCES 5 – FROM 6 TO 0 HEATS 1

        Forlì, Palagassi РVia Punta di Ferro 2 

      GROUP A: ACSI ITALIA FOOTBALL (ITALY), FSGT (FRANCE),  TECNICO FC INATEL (PORTUGAL), INDET (MEXICO)
      GROUP B: CRL BISCIONI AICS (ITALY), GC SINES INATEL (PORTUGAL), GD SEICA INATEL (PORTUGAL)

      FINAL 5-7

      SEMIFINALS 1-4

      FINAL 5-7

      • 10:00-16:00 KUMITE SEMI CONTACT (Male and Female)
      • 15:00-16:00 2st MEETING OF TECHNICAL COMMISSIONS

      Cesenatico, Centro Sportivo di Bagnarola – Via Aldo Moro

      • COLLECTIVE TRAINING CLINIC FOR ALL PARTICIPANTS UNDER THE GUIDANCE OF A HIGH-LEVEL DAN DEGREE

      Riccione, Palestra Scuola Primaria Fontanelle – Viale Capri

      • 08:30 – 09:00 REFEREE BRIEFING
      • 09:30 START KATA COMPETITION
      • 12:00 START KUMITE COMPETITION

      Cesenatico, Palasport – Viale Ferdinando Magellano 23

      GROUP A: ACSI 1 (ITALY),  ESCALA INATEL (PORTUGAL), FSPK (KOSOVO)
      GROUP B:
       AICS (ITALY), FSGT (FRANCE), UADSS (SLOVENIA)
      GROUP C: ACSI 2 (ITALY), HAPOEL R.G. (ISRAEL), VARDENSHOLDET (DENMARK)

               SEMIFINALS 5-8

      • 17:00 – 18:00FIELD 1 – MATCH III – HAPOEL RG VS ACSI ITALIA MINIFOOTBALL
      • 17:00 – 18:00FIELD 2 – MATCH IV -SLOVENIA UADSS VS ACSI ITALIA MINIFOOTBALL
        SEMIFINALS 1-4
      • 18:00 – 19:00¬†– FIELD 1 – MATCH I – FSPK KOSOVA M.FOOTBALL VS ESCALA
      • 18:00 – 19:00¬†– FIELD 2 – MATCH II – FSGT VS VERDENSHOLDETCSIT5

      Cervia, Brian Filipi – Via Pinarella 66

      GROUP A MEN TEAMS: TUL (FINLAND), AICS (ITALY 1), ACSI (ITALY 2), ASKOE (AUSTRIA),
      GROUP A MIXED TEAMS: AICS (ITALY 1), ACSI (ITALY 2), ASKOE 1 (AUSTRIA), ASKOE 2 (AUSTRIA)

      • 09:00 – COURT 1 – ASKOE AUT VS ACSI ITA
      • 09:00 – COURT 1 – SEMI FINAL 1 VS 4 MEN’S
      • 09:00 – COURT 2 AICS ITA VS TUL FIN SEMI
      • 09:00 – COURT 2 – FINAL 2 VS 3 MEN’S
      • 10:15 – COURT 1 – ASKOE AUT 1 VS ACSI ITA¬†
      • 10:15 – COURT 1 – SEMI FINAL 1 VS 4 MIXED
      • 10:15 – COURT 2 – ASKOE AUT 2 VS AICS ITA
      • 10:15 – COURT 2 – SEMI FINAL 2 VS 3 MIXED¬†
      • 15:00 – COURT 1 – FINAL 3/4 PLACE MEN’S¬†
      • 15:00 – COURT 2 – FINAL 1/2 PLACE MEN’S¬†
      • 16:15 – COURT 1 – FINAL 3/4 PLACE MIXED
      • 16:15 – COURT 2 – FINAL 1/2 PLACE MIXED

      Cesenatico, Circolo Godio – Viale Ferdinando Magellano 21

      • 08:30 – 09:00 WARMUP MASTERS
      • 09.15 – 12:30 competions:
        200m. Butterflay  Female/Male
        400m. Freestyle  Female/Male
        50m. Backstroke  Female/Male
        100m. Breaststroke  Female/Male
        4X50m. Medley relay Female/Male

      • 14:00 – 14:30 WARMUP REGULARS
      • 14:45 – 18:30 competions:
        200m. Butterfly  Female/Male
        400m. Freestyle  Female/Male
        50m. Backstroke  Female/Male
        100m.  Breaststroke  Female/Male
        4X50m. Medley Relay Mixed  Female/Male     

      Riccione, Stadio del Nuoto – Via Monte Rosa 10

      Tournament All Ages Categorie

      Group A: MEX (INDET) , DEN 2 (DAI) , AUT (ASK√Ė) , ITA (ACSI)
      Group B: AUT 2 (ASK√Ė) , DEN (DAI) , ITA (AICS) , FRA (FSGT)

      SEMIFINAL 1¬į/2¬į ALL AGES

      • 09:00 – COURT 1 –¬† SM1 – MEX (INDET) VS ITA (AICS)
      • 09:00 – COURT 2 – SM2 – MEX (INDET) VS ITA (AICS)
      • 10:30 – COURT 1 – SM3 – MEX (INDET) VS ITA (AICS)
      • 10:30 – COURT 2 – SF1- MEX (INDET) VS ITA (AICS)
      • 12:00 – COURT 1 – DM – MEX (INDET) VS ITA (AICS)
      • 12:00 – COURT 2 – DMX – MEX (INDET) VS ITA (AICS)

         

        SEMIFINAL 3¬į/4¬į ALL AGES

      • 09:00 – COURT 3 –¬† SM1 – DEN 2 (DAI) VS FRA (FSGT)
      • 09:00 – COURT 4¬† –¬† SM2 – DEN 2 (DAI) VS FRA (FSGT)
      • 10:30 – COURT 3 –¬† SM3 – DEN 2 (DAI) VS FRA (FSGT)
      • 10:30 – COURT 4 –¬† SF1 – DEN 2 (DAI) VS FRA (FSGT)
      • 12:00 – COURT 3 – DM – DEN 2 (DAI) VS FRA (FSGT)
      • 12:00 – COURT 4 – DMX – DEN 2 (DAI) VS FRA (FSGT)


        SEMIFINAL 1¬į/2¬į ALL AGES

      • 09:00 – COURT 5 – SM1 – AUT (ASKOE) VS AUT 2 (ASKOE)
      • 09:00 – COURT 6 – SM2 – AUT (ASKOE) VS AUT 2 (ASKOE)
      • 10:30 – COURT 5 – SM3 – AUT (ASKOE) VS AUT 2 (ASKOE)
      • 10:30 – COURT 6 – SF1 – AUT (ASKOE) VS AUT 2 (ASKOE)
      • 12:00 – COURT 5 – DM – AUT (ASKOE) VS AUT 2 (ASKOE)
      • 12:00 – COURT 6 – MDMX¬† – AUT (ASKOE) VS AUT 2 (ASKOE)

        SEMIFINAL 3¬į/4¬į ALL AGES

      • 14:00¬† – COURT 1 – SM1 – DEN (DAI) VS ITA (ACSI)
      • 14:00¬† – COURT 2 – SM2¬† – DEN (DAI) VS ITA (ACSI)
      • 15:30¬† – COURT 1 – SM3 – DEN (DAI) VS ITA (ACSI)
      • 15:30¬† – COURT 2 – SF1 – DEN (DAI) VS ITA (ACSI)
      • 17:00¬† – COURT 1 – DM – DEN (DAI) VS ITA (ACSI)
      • 17:00¬† – COURT 2 – DMX¬† – DEN (DAI) VS ITA (ACSI)

        Cesenatico, Il Circolino ‚Äď Via Abba 31

      Tournament Veterans

      Group A: DEN (DAI) , BUL (BWF) , FIN (TUL)
      Group B: FRA (FSGT) , DEN 2 (DAI) , BRA (TEAM BRASIL)

      FINAL 5¬į/6¬į

      • 14:00 – COURT 3 – SM1 – BUL (BWF) VS FRA (FSGT)
      • 14:00 – COURT 4 – SM2 – BUL (BWF) VS FRA (FSGT)
      • 15:30 – COURT 3 – SM3 – BUL (BWF) VS FRA (FSGT)
      • 15:30 – COURT 4 – SF1 – BUL (BWF) VS FRA (FSGT)
      • 17:00 – COURT 3 – DM – BUL (BWF) VS FRA (FSGT)
      • 17:00 – COURT 4 – DMX – BUL (BWF) VS FRA (FSGT)

        FINAL 3¬į/4¬į

      • 14:00 – COURT 5 – SM1 – DEN 2 (DAI) VS FIN (TUL)
      • 14:00 – COURT 6 – SM2¬† – DEN 2 (DAI) VS FIN (TUL)
      • 15:30 – COURT 5 – SM3 – DEN 2 (DAI) VS FIN (TUL)
      • 15:30 – COURT 6 – SF1 – DEN 2 (DAI) VS FIN (TUL)
      • 17:00 – ¬†COURT 5 – DM – DEN 2 (DAI) VS FIN (TUL)
      • 17:00 – ¬†COURT 6 – DMX – DEN 2 (DAI) VS FIN (TUL)

      Cesenatico, Il Circolino ‚Äď Via Abba 31

       

       

      CSIT Partner Championships

      • 09:00 COURT 1 – ITALY MEN VS SWEDEN MEN
      • 09:00 COURT 2 – AUSTRIA MEN 1 VS TURKEY MEN
      • 10:10 COURT 1 – AUSTRIA MEN 2 VS SAN MARINO MEN
      • 10:10¬†COURT 2 – SWEDEN MEN VS AUSTRIA MEN 1
      • 11:20 COURT 1 – SWEDEM COED 1 VS SWEDEN COED 2
      • 11:20 COURT 2 – ITALY COED VS AUSTRIA COED
      • 12:30 COURT 1 – SAN MARINO COED 2 VS ITALY COED
      • 12:30 COURT 2 – AUSTRIA COED VS SWEDEN COED 1
      • 13:40 COURT 1 – SWEDEN WOMEN VS ITALY WOMEN
      • 13:40 COURT 2 – SAN MARINO WOMEN VS AUSTRIA WOMEN
      • 14:50 COURT 1 – SAN MARINO MEN VS SWEDEN MEN
      • 14:50 COURT 2 – TURKEY MEN VS AUSTRIA MEN 2
      • 15:00 COURT 1 – AUSTRIA MEN 1 VS ITALY MEN
      • 15:00 COURT 2 – AUSTRIA MEN 2 VS SWEDEN MEN
      • 16:10 COURT 1 – SAN MARINO MEN VS AUSTRIA MEN 1 +
      • 16:10 COURT 2 – TURKEY MEN VS ITALY MEN¬†
      • 17:20 COURT 1 – SWEDEN COED 2 VS AUSTRIA COED
      • 17:20 COURT 2 – SWEDEN COED 1 VS SAN MARINO COED
      • 18:30 COURT 1 – ITALY WOMEN VS AUSTRIA WOMEN
      • 18:30 COURT 2 – SWEDEN WOMEN VS SAN MARINO WOMEN

      Forl√¨, Palamarabini – Via dell’Appennino 496

      Official Training (with music, in order like competition’s list):

      • From 9:00 to 9:20 Long Program Cat. TOTS INTERMEDIATE Men (1)
        “ “ “ Long Program Cat. TOTS INTERMEDIATE Ladies (4)
      • ¬†From 9:20 to 9:50 Long Program Cat. MINIS INTERMEDIATE Men (1)
        “ “ “ Long Program Cat. MINIS INTERMEDIATE Ladies (7)
      • From 9:50 to 10:20 Long Program Cat. ESPOIR INTERMEDIATE Men (1)
        “ “ “ Long Program Cat. ESPOIR INTERMEDIATE Ladies 1st group (5)
      • From 10:20 to 10:45 Long Program Cat. ESPOIR INTERMEDIATE Ladies 2nd group (6)
      • From 10:45 to 11:05 Long Program Cat. CADET INTERMEDIATE Ladies 1st group (5)
      • From 11:05 to 11:25 Long Program Cat. CADET INTERMEDIATE Ladies 2nd group (4)
      • From 11:25 to 11:45 Long Program Cat. YOUTH INTERMEDIATE Ladies (2)
        “ “ “ Long Program Cat. JUNIOR INTERMEDIATE Ladies (3)
      • From 11:45 to 12:15 Long Program Cat. SENIOR INTERMEDIATE Men (1)
        “ “ “ Long Program Cat. SENIOR INTERMEDIATE Ladies (4)
        Competition starts at 15:00 :
      • Long Program Cat. TOTS INTERMEDIATE Men (1)
      • Long Program Cat. TOTS INTERMEDIATE Ladies (4)
      • Long Program Cat. MINIS INTERMEDIATE Men (1)
      • Long Program Cat. MINIS INTERMEDIATE Ladies (5)
      • Long Program Cat. ESPOIR INTERMEDIATE Men (1)
      • Long Program Cat. ESPOIR INTERMEDIATE Ladies (11)
      • Long Program Cat. CADET INTERMEDIATE Ladies (9)
      • Long Program Cat. YOUTH INTERMEDIATE Ladies (2)
      • Long Program Cat. JUNIOR INTERMEDIATE Ladies (3)
      • Long Program Cat. SENIOR INTERMEDIATE Men (1)
      • Long Program Cat. SENIOR INTERMEDIATE Ladies (4)
        Follow by Podium (near 19:00)

      Misano Adriatico – Palazzetto dello Sport Via Rossini

      • 08:00 OFFICIAL NATIONS PARADE (MANDATORY FOR ALL DELEGATIONS):
        HUNGARY, NORWAY, POLAND, ROMANIA, SCOTLAND, SERBIA, SOUTH AFRICA, SWITZERLAND, UKRAINE AND HOST COUNTRY, ITALY
      • 08:15 JUDGING PANELS PRESENTATION
      • 08:20 START OF THE HOOP COMPETITION:
        FIRST GROUP: FINALS JUNIORS VARSITY AMATEUR (JVAH), JUNIOR VARSITY COMPETITIVE (JVCH), DOUBLE JUNIOR VARSITY COMPETITIVE (DJVAH), JUNIOR A AMATEUR (JAAH), JUNIOR A COMPETITIVE (JACH), JUNIOR B AMATEUR (JBAH)
        AWARD CEREMONY FOR CATEGORIES JUNIOR VARSITY AMATEUR (JVAH), JUNIOR VARSITY COMPETITIVE (JVCH), DOUBLES JUNIOR VARSITY COMPETITIVE (DJVAH), JUNIOR A AMATEUR (JAAH), JUNIOR A COMPETITIVE (JACH), JUNIOR B AMATEUR (JBH)
      • 11:30 SECOND GROUP: FINALS JUNIOR B COMPETITIVE (JBCH), SENIOR WOMEN AMATEURS (SWAH), JUNIOR A DOUBLES AMATEUR (JADAH)
        AWARD CEREMONY FOR CATEGORIES JUNIOR B COMPETITIVE (JBCH), SENIOR WOMEN AMATEURS (SWAH), JUNIOR A DOUBLES AMATEUR (JADAH)
      • 14:30 THIRD GROUP: SENIOR MAN AMATEUR (SMAH), SENIOR WOMEN COMPETITIVE (SWCH), JUNIOR DOUBLES AMATEUR MIX (JDAHMIX), SENIOR DOUBLES AMATEURS (SDAH), MASTER +40 AMATEUR (MAA40H), JUNIOR A DOUBLES COMPETITIVE (JADCH), SENIOR DOUBLES COMPETITIVE (SDCH), MASTER +50 COMPETITIVE (MAC50H), MASTER +50 AMATEUR (MAA50H), JUNIOR DOUBLE MIX COMPETITIVE (JDCHMIX), MASTER + 40 COMPETITIVE (MAC40H)
        AWARD CEREMONY FOR CATEGORIES SENIOR MAN AMATEUR (SMAH), SENIOR WOMAN COMPETITIVE (SWCH), JUNIOR DOUBLES AMATEUR MIX (JDAHMIX), SENIOR DOUBLES AMATEURS (SDAH), MASTER +40 AMATEUR (MAA40H), JUNIOR A DOUBLES COMPETITIVE (JADCH), SENIOR DOUBLES COMPETITIVE (SDCH), MASTER +50 COMPETITIVE  (MAC50H), MASTER +50 AMATEUR (MAA50H), JUNIOR DOUBLE MIX COMPETITIVE (JDCHMIX)
      • 16:15 START OF THE HAMMOCK COMPETITION
        FINALS JUNIOR VARSITY COMPETITIVE (JVCK), JUNIOR VARSITY AMATEUR (JVAK), JUNIOR A AMATEUR (JAAK), JUNIOR A COMPETITIVE (JACK), JUNIOR B COMPETITIVE (JBCK), SENIOR WOMEN AMATEUR (SWAK), SENIOR WOMEN COMPEITTIVE (SWK), JUNIOR A COMPETITIVE MEN (JACKM)
        AWARDS CEREMONY JUNIOR VARSITY COMPETITIVE (JVCK), JUNIOR VARSITY AMATEUR (JVAHK), JUNIOR A AMATEUR (JAAK), JUNIOR A COMPETITIVE (JACK), JUNIOR B COMPETITIVE (JBCK), SENIOR WOMEN AMATEUR (SWAK), SENIOR WOMEN COMPETITIVE (SWK)
        Forlì, Palaromiti РVia Sapinia 40 
      !

      Saturday 9 September

      • Public Conference on Sport for transplant people ¬†(promoted by ANED – Associazione Nazionale Emodializzati Dialisi e trapianto)
        h. 18.00
        Cervia, sala piazza XXV Aprile

      CSIT Championships

      MEN – GROUP A: ASKO (AUSTRIA), CLUBE (PORTUGAL), AICS (ITALY), INDET (MEXICO), UASG 2 (FRANCE)
      MEN – GROUP B: UASG 1 (FRANCE), MEX AMN (MEXICO), VALMIERA (LATVIA), COPADET (USA), ACSI SPORT VILLAGE (ITALY)

      WOMEN – GROUP A: AGORA A (MEXICO), COPADET (CANADA), INATEL CLUBE PT (PORTUGAL), INDET 1 (MEXICO)
      WOMEN – GROUP B: INDET 2 (MEXICO), VALMEIRAS V.K (LATVIA), AGORA B (MEXICO), UADSS (SLOVENIA)

      WOMEN’S BRACKET (Tabellone Femminile)
      Second Turn Winners Bracket – 2¬į Turno vincenti
      15:00 – INDET 1 (MEXICO) VS UADSS (SLOVENIA): 0-2 UADSS (SLOVENIA)
      15:00 – AGORA B (MEXICO) VS AGORA A (MEXICO): 2-1 AGORA A (MEXICO)
      Second Turn Losers Bracket – 2¬į Turno perdenti
      17:00 ‚Äď INDET 1 (MEXICO) VS INDET 2 (MEXICO): 2-0 INDET 1 (MEXICO)
      17:00 ‚Äď VALMEIRAS (LATVIA) VS AGORA B (MEXICO): 0-2 AGORA B (MEXICO)
      MEN’S BRACKET (Tabellone Maschile)
      Third Turn Winners Bracket – 3¬į Turno vincenti
      16:20 ‚Äď MEX AMM (MEXICO) VS COPADET (USA): 2-0 MEX AMM (MEXICO)
      16:20 ‚Äď FRANCE UASG1 (FRANCE) VS AICS (ITALY): 2-0 FRANCE UASG1 (FRANCE)
      Second Turn Losers Bracket – 2¬į Turno perdenti
      16:20 ‚Äď ACSI (ITALY) VS INDET (MEXICO): 2-0 ACSI (ITALY)
      16.20¬†‚Äď FRANCE UASG2 (FRANCE) VS ASKO (AUSTRIA): 0-2 ASKO (AUSTRIA)

        Cesenatico, Bagno Marconi – Piazza Marconi 20

        GROUP 1: ASKO, AICS, INDET 40
        GROUP 2: INDET, KOSOVA, MATOSINHOS BASKET

         

        GROUP 1: ASKO, ACSI, USEMA
        GROUP 2: AICS, MATOSINHOS BASKET, KOSOVA

        • FROM 9:00:
        • Place 7-8 – INDET VS AICS 2
        • Place 5-6 – AICS 1 VS ACSI¬†
        • Place 3-4 – MATOSINHOS VS USEMA¬†
        • Place 1-2 – KOSOVA VS ASKO¬†

        Cesena, Palaippo РVia S. Colombano 204 

        • 14:00 – ADULT LATIN – ROUND 1 – PHASE 1 – DANCES 4 – FROM 56 – TO 48 – HEATS 5
        • 14:40 – UNDER 16 STANDARD – ROUND 1 – PHASE 1 – DANCES 4 – FROM 32 – TO 24 – HEATS 4
        • 15:12 – YOUTH LATIN¬† – ROUND 1 – PHASE 1 – DANCES 4 – FROM 36 – TO 24 – HEATS 4
        • 15:44 – ADULT LATIN – ROUND 2 – PHASE 2 – DANCES 5 – FROM 48 – TO 24 – HEATS 4
        • 16:24 – UNDER 16 STANDARD – ROUND 2 – PHASE 2 – DANCES 4 – FROM 24 – TO 12 – HEATS 2
        • 16:40 – YOUTH LATIN – ROUND 2 – PHASE 2 – DANCES 4 – FROM 24 – TO 12 – HEATS 2
        • 16:56 – ADULT LATIN – ROUND 3 – PHASE 3 – DANCES 5 – FROM 24 – TO 12 – HEATS 3
        • 17:26 – ADULT MASTER STANDARD – ROUND 1 – PHASE 1 – DANCES 5 – FROM 17 – TO 12 – HEATS 3
        • 17:56 – BREAK
        • 20:10 – UNDER 16 STANDARD – SEMIFINAL – PHASE 3 – DANCES 5 – FROM 12 – TO 6 – HEATS 1
        • 20:21 – YOUTH LATIN – SEMIFINAL – PHASE 3 – DANCES 5 – FROM 12 – TO 6 – HEATS 1
        • 20:32 – UNDER 21 STANDARD – SEMIFINAL – PHASE 1 – DANCES 5 – FROM 11 – TO 6 – HEATS 1
        • 20:43 – ADULT LATIN – SEMIFINAL – PHASE 4 – DANCES 5 – FROM 12 – TO 6 – HEATS 2
        • 21:06 – ADULT MASTER STANDARD – SEMIFINAL – PHASE 2 – DANCES 5 – FROM 12 – TO 6 – HEATS 2
        • 21:28 – UNDER 16 STANDARD – FINAL – PHASE 4 – DANCES 5 – FROM 6 – TO 0 – HEATS 1
        • 21:40 – UNDER 16 STANDARD MEDAL AND ANTHEM CEREMONY
        • 21:45 – YOUTH LATIN – FINAL – PHASE 4 – DANCES 5 – FROM 6 – TO 0 – HEATS 1
        • 21:57 – YOUTH LATIN MEDAL AND ANTHEM CEREMONY
        • 22:02 – UNDER 21 STANDARD – FINAL – PHASE 2 – DANCES 5 – FROM 6 – TO 0 – HEATS 1
        • 22:14¬†– UNDER 21 STANDARD MEDAL AND ANTHEM CEREMONY
        • 22:19 – ADULT LATIN – FINAL – PHASE 5 – DANCES 5 – FROM 6 – TO 0 – HEATS 1
        • 22:31 – ADULT LATIN¬†MEDAL AND ANTHEM CEREMONY
        • 22:36 – ADULT MASTER STANDARD – FINAL – PHASE 3 – DANCES 5 – FROM 6 – TO 0 – HEATS 1
        • 22:48 – ADULT MASTER STANDARD MEDAL AND ANTHEM CEREMONY

          Forlì, Palagassi РVia Punta di Ferro 2 

        GROUP A: ACSI ITALIA FOOTBALL (ITALY), FSGT (FRANCE),  TECNICO FC INATEL (PORTUGAL), INDET (MEXICO)
        GROUP B: CRL BISCIONI AICS (ITALY), GC SINES INATEL (PORTUGAL), GD SEICA INATEL (PORTUGAL)

        FINALS

        GROUP A: ACSI 1 (ITALY),  ESCALA INATEL (PORTUGAL), FSPK (KOSOVO)
        GROUP B:
         AICS (ITALY), FSGT (FRANCE), UADSS (SLOVENIA)
        GROUP C: ACSI 2 (ITALY), HAPOEL R.G. (ISRAEL), VARDENSHOLDET (DENMARK)

        FINALS

        • 09:00 FINAL 7-8 – HAPOEL RG VS SLOVENIA UADSS
        • 09:00 FINAL 5-6 – ACSI ITALIA MINI FOOTBALL TEAM 1 VS ACSI ITALIA MINI FOOTBALL TEAM 2
        • 10:00 FINAL 3-4 – FSPK KOSOVA M. FOOTBALL VS VERDENSHOLDET¬†
        • 11:00 FINAL 1-2 – FSGT FRANCE VS ESCALA¬†

        Cervia, Brian Filipi – Via Pinarella 66

         

         

        • 10:00 – 12:00¬† – NEWS OF THE DAY AND WARM UP¬†
                                      ACTIVITY 1: NEW GAMES FOR SENIORS
                                      ACTIVITY 2: BASKETBALL FOR SENIORS
        • 16:00 – 18:00¬† –¬† ACTIVITY 1: BASKETBALL FOR SENIORS
                                      ACTIVITY 2: NEW GAMES FOR SENIORS

          Cervia, Palestra Manzi Tagliata – Via Pinarella 379

        • 08:30 – 09:00 WARMUP MASTERS
        • 09.15 – 12:30 competions:
          200m. Butterflay  Female/Male
          400m. Freestyle  Female/Male
          50m. Backstroke  Female/Male
          100m. Breaststroke  Female/Male
          4X50m. Medley relay Female/Male

        • 14:00 – 14:30 WARMUP REGULARS
        • 14:45 – 18:30 competions:
          200m. Butterfly  Female/Male
          400m. Freestyle  Female/Male
          50m. Backstroke  Female/Male
          100m.  Breaststroke  Female/Male
          4X50m. Medley Relay Mixed  Female/Male

          Riccione, Stadio del Nuoto РVia Monte Rosa 10  

         

        Tournament All Ages Categorie

        Group A: MEX (INDET) , DEN 2 (DAI) , AUT (ASK√Ė) , ITA (ACSI)
        Group B: AUT 2 (ASK√Ė) , DEN (DAI) , ITA (AICS) , FRA (FSGT)

        ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬†FINAL 1¬į/2¬įALL AGES

          • 09:00 – COURT 1 – SM1 – MEX (INDET) VS AUT (ASKO)
          • 09:00 – COURT 2 – SM2 – MEX (INDET) VS AUT (ASKO)
          • 10:30 – COURT 1 – SM3 – MEX (INDET) VS AUT (ASKO)
          • 10:30 – COURT 2 – SF1 – MEX (INDET) VS AUT (ASKO)
          • 12:00 – COURT 1 – DM – MEX (INDET) VS AUT (ASKO)
          • 12:00 – COURT 2 – DMX – MEX (INDET) VS AUT (ASKO)

            FINAL 3¬į/4¬į ALL AGES
            09:00
            – COURT 5 – SM1 – AUT2 (ASKO) VS ITA (AICS)

          • 09:00 – COURT 6 – SM2 – AUT2 (ASKO) VS ITA (AICS)
          • 10:30 – COURT 5 – SM3 – AUT2 (ASKO) VS ITA (AICS)
          • 10:30 – COURT 6 – SF1 – AUT2 (ASKO) VS ITA (AICS)
          • 12:00 – COURT 5 – DM – AUT2 (ASKO) VS ITA (AICS)
          • 12:00 – COURT 6 – DMX¬† – AUT2 (ASKO) VS ITA (AICS)

            FINAL 5¬į/6¬į ALL AGES

          • 14:00 – COURT 1 – SM1 – DEN2 (DAI) VS DEN (DAI)

          • 14:00 – COURT 2 – SM2 – DEN2 (DAI) VS DEN (DAI)
          • 15:30 – COURT 1 – SM3 –¬† DEN2 (DAI) VS DEN (DAI)
          • 15:30 – COURT 2¬† – SF1 –¬† DEN2 (DAI) VS DEN (DAI)
          • 17:00 – COURT 1 – DM –¬† DEN2 (DAI) VS DEN (DAI)
          • 17:00 – COURT 2 — DMX –¬† DEN2 (DAI) VS DEN (DAI)

            FINAL 7¬į/8¬į ALL AGES

          • 14:00 – COURT 3 – SM1 – FRA (FSGT) VS ITA (ACSI)
          • 14:00 – COURT 4 – SM2 – FRA (FSGT) VS ITA (ACSI)
          • 15:30 – COURT 3 – SM3 – FRA (FSGT) VS ITA (ACSI)
          • 15:30 – COURT 4¬† – SF1 – FRA (FSGT) VS ITA (ACSI)
          • 17:00 – COURT 3 – DM – FRA (FSGT) VS ITA (ACSI)
          • 17:00 – COURT 4 – DMX – FRA (FSGT) VS ITA (ACSI)

            Cesenatico, Il Circolino ‚Äď Via Abba 31

        Tournament Veterans

        • FINAL 1¬į/2¬į VETERANS

        • 09:00 – COURT 3 – SM1 – BRA (TEAM) VS DEN (DAI)
        • 09:00 – COURT 4 – SM2 – (TEAM) VS DEN (DAI)
        • 10:30 – COURT 3 – SM3 – BRA (TEAM) VS DEN (DAI)
        • 10:30 – COURT 4 – SF1 – BRA (TEAM) VS DEN (DAI)
        • 12:00¬† – COURT 3 – DM – BRA (TEAM) VS DEN (DAI)
        • 12:00¬† – COURT 4 – DMX – BRA (TEAM) VS DEN (DAI)

        Cesenatico, Il Circolino ‚Äď Via Abba 31

        FINALS

         

        CSIT Partner Championships

        FINALS

        • 09:00 COURT 1 – SAN MARINO MEN VS TURKEY MEN
        • 09:00 COURT 2 – AUSTRIA MEN 2 VS AUSTRIA MEN 1
        • 10:10 COURT 1 – ITALY MEN VS AUSTRIA MEN 2
        • 10:10 COURT 2 – SWEDEN MAN VS TURKEY MEN
        • 11:20 COURT 1 – ITALY COED VS SWEDEN COED 1
        • 11:20 COURT 2 – SAN MARINO COED VS SWEDEN COED 2
        • 12:30 COURT 1 – AUSTRIA WOMEN VS SWEDEM WOMEN
        • 12:30 COURT 2 – SAN MARINO WOMEN VS ITALY WOMEN
        • 13:40 COURT 1 – SWEDEN COED 2 VS ITALY COED
        • 13:40 COURT 2 – AUSTRIA COED VS SAN MARINO COED
        • 14:50 COURT 1 – ITALY MEN VS SAN MARINO MEN
        • 14:50 COURT 2 – COED WILDCARD
        • 15:00 COURT 1 – MEN QUARTERFINAL 1
        • 15:00 COURT 2 – MEN QUARTERFINAL 2
        • 16:10 COURT 1 – MEN SEMI 1
        • 16:10 COURT 2 – MEN SEMI 2
        • 17:20 COURT 1 – COED SEMI 1
        • 17:20 COURT 2 – COED SEMI 2
        • 18:30 COURT 1 – WOMEN SEMI 1
        • 18:30 COURT 2 – WOMEN SEMI 2

        Forl√¨, Palamarabini – Via dell’Appennino 496

        • 08:30 START OF THE SILKS COMPETITION
          FIRST GROUP: FINALS JUNIOR VARSITY COMPETITIVE (JVCS), JUNIOR VARSITY AMATEURS (JVAS), JUNIOR A AMATEURS (JAAS), JUNIOR A COMPETITIVE (JACS), JUNIOR A COMPETITIVE MEN (JACSM), JUNIOR DOUBLE AMATEUR MIX (JDASMIX), MASTER +50 COMPETITIVE (MAC50S), MASTER +40 COMPETITIVE (MAC40S)
          AWARDS CEREMONY JUNIOR VARSITY COMPETITIVE (JVCS), JUNIOR VARSITY AMATEURS (JVAS), JUNIOR A AMATEURS (JAAS), JUNIOR A COMPETITIVE (JACS), JUNIOR A COMPETITIVE MEN (JACSM), JUNIOR DOUBLE AMATEUR MIX (JDASMIX), MASTER +50 COMPETITIVE (MAC50S)
        • 11:00 SECONDO GROUP: FINALS SILKS SENIOR WOMEN AMATEURS (SWAS), SENIOR WOMEN COMPETITIVE (SWCS), JUNIOR B AMATEUR (JBAS), JUNIOR B COMPETITIVE (JBCS), SENIOR DOUBLES AMATEUR (SDAS), JUNIOR A DOUBLES AMATEUR (JADAS)
          AWARDS CEREMONY SENIOR WOMEN AMATEURS (SWAS), SENIOR WOMEN COMPETITIVE (SWCS), JUNIOR B AMATEUR (JBAS), JUNIOR B COMPETITIVE (JBCS), SENIOR DOUBLES AMATEUR (SDAS), JUNIOR A DOUBLES AMATEUR (JADAS)
        • 15:15 JUDGING PANELS PRESENTATION
        • 15:20 FINALS JUNIOR A AMATEURS (JAA), JUNIOR A COMPETITIVE (JAC), JUNIOR B COMPETITIVE (JBC), JUNIOR B AMATEURS (JBA), MASTER +40 COMPETITIVE (MAC40), MASTER +40 COMPETITIVE MEN (MAC40 MEN), MASTER +40 AMATEURS (MAA40), MASTER +50 COMPETITIVE (MAC50), SENIOR WOMEN AMATEURS (SWA), SENIOR WOMEN COMPETITIVE (SWC), SENIOR MEN COMPETITIVE (SMC), JUNIOR DOUBLE MIX COMPETITIVE (JDCMIX).
          AWARDS CEREMONY FOR CATEGORIES JUNIOR A AMATEURS (JAA), JUNIOR A COMPETITIVE (JAC), JUNIOR B COMPETITIVE (JBC), JUNIOR B AMATEURS (JBA), MASTER +40 COMPETITIVE (MAC40), MASTER +40 COMPETITIVE MEN (MAC40 MEN), MASTER +40 AMATEURS (MAA40), MASTER +50 COMPETITIVE (MAC50), SENIOR WOMEN AMATEURS (SWA), SENIOR WOMEN COMPETITIVE (SWC), SENIOR MEN COMPETITIVE (SMC), JUNIOR DOUBLE MIX COMPETITIVE (JDCMIX)
          Forlì, Palaromiti РVia Sapinia 40 
        !

        SUNDAY 10 September

        Departure of participants and technical committes

           

          CSIT Partner Championships

          • 09:00 COURT 1 – MEN 3RD
          • 09:00 COURT 2 – MEN 5TH
          • 10:10¬†COURT 1 – COED 3RD
          • 11:20 COURT 1- WOMEN 3RD
          • 12:30 COURT 1 – MEN FINAL
          • 13.40 COURT 1 – COED FINAL
          • 14:50 COURT 1 – WOMEN FINAL
          • 16:00 COURT 1, COURT 2 AWARDS

          Forl√¨, Palamarabini – Via dell’Appennino 496

          !